Advance Filter

2bhk Flat For Sale ,Motera Ahmedabad

Motera , Ahmedabad, Motera, Ahmedabad
Link Copied
2bhk Flat for sale ,Motera Ahmedabad
2bhk Flat for sale ,Motera Ahmedabad
2bhk Flat for sale ,Motera Ahmedabad
2bhk Flat for sale ,Motera Ahmedabad
2bhk Flat for sale ,Motera Ahmedabad
2bhk Flat for sale ,Motera Ahmedabad
2bhk Flat for sale ,Motera Ahmedabad
For Sale
65 Lac @ Rs 43624 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1484160
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 10
  • Built Up Area 149 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
2 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat For Sale at Prime Location Motera, Ahmedabad .2 BHK semi-furnished flat is available for sale near Balaji Residency, Motera Stadium Road, one of the fastest-growing and well-connected locations in Ahmedabad. The flat is situated on the 4th floor of a well-constructed 10-storey building and offers a comfortable and peaceful lifestyle for families as well as working professionals.Area: 149 Sq. Yards. Floor: 4th Floor. Total Floors: 10. Price: 65 Lakhs Only the flat comes with semi-furnished features including wardrobes, modular kitchen setup, fans, lights, and quality fittings. The property has excellent ventilation and natural sunlight throughout the day. Located in a premium residential area, it is close to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, banks, restaurants, metro connectivity, and Narendra Modi Stadium.the society offers a secure and family-friendly environment with lift facility, parking, water supply, and other essential amenities. This property is an ideal choice for those looking for a modern home in a prime location of Motera.